BrowseCart RegisterLost Password

Login Password

Keyword


Scientific Name : Lates calcarifer
Common Name : Barramundi
Family : Centropomidae : Bass
Distribution : Northern Australia, West Pacific
Habitat : Coastal waters
    Pixel Filesize Original Price
Small Size 1000 x 507 216.21KB $195.00 HKD
($25.00 USD)
Large Size 5000 x 2536 3.7MB $390.00 HKD
($50.00 USD)