BrowseCart RegisterLost Password

Login Password

Keyword


Scientific Name : Acanthocepola limbata
Common Name : Blackspot Bandfish
Family : Cepolidae : Bandfishes
Distribution : North West Pacific
Habitat : Coastal bays and estuaries
    Pixel Filesize Original Price
Small Size 1000 x 298 169KB $195.00 HKD
($25.00 USD)
Large Size 5000 x 1491 2.44MB $390.00 HKD
($50.00 USD)