BrowseCart RegisterLost Password

Login Password

Keyword


Scientific Name : Cetoscarus bicolor
Common Name : Bicolor Parrotfish
Family : Scaridae : parrotfishes
Distribution : Indo-Pacific, northern Australia
Habitat : Coastal reefs
    Pixel Filesize Original Price
Small Size 1000 x 479 315.09KB $195.00 HKD
($25.00 USD)
Large Size 5000 x 2393 5.01MB $390.00 HKD
($50.00 USD)